Sale!

Wooden outdoor shed 200×200 cm with or without floor CS064

Cod. CDL-064

Original price was: € 2.800,00.Current price is: € 1.069,00.

-62%

Square outdoor shed, total height 218 cm with optional floor (can be added via the drop-down menu).

Shipped in 7 days

SQUARE GARDEN SHED “CS064”

 

PLEASE NOTE: This item cannot be unloaded by courier; the shed must be unloaded by hand by the customer, opening the package and removing the individual parcels.

 

FEATURES

Square shed made of untreated, rough fir wood

Floor dimensions: 200×200 cm

Maximum height: 218 cm

Wall height: 176 cm

Internal dimensions: 176×176 cm

Internal floor area: 3.10 m² (floor optional)

Double door with lock: 125xH171 cm, plexiglass

Wall thickness: 19 mm

Roof beading: 1.5 mm 16 mm

Bituminous felt

Construction type: Blockhouse

Packaging dimensions: 200x120x40 cm

Gross packaging weight: 260 kg

 

NB: Flooring is NOT included in the price; it can be added using the drop-down menu.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILA

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English (0)

Be the first to review “Wooden outdoor shed 200×200 cm with or without floor CS064”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *